|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | Omega | 1:57:44 | 0:49:58 | (2) | 0:25:28 | (1) | 0:42:18 | (1) |
2. | Lene ELSEN | Omega | 2:33:58 | 0:47:55 | (1) | 0:33:08 | (2) | 1:12:55 | (3) |
3. | Siel DE SMUL | Omega | 2:43:52 | 1:01:31 | (3) | 0:36:47 | (3) | 1:05:34 | (2) |
-- | Janne VAN GELDER | Omega | 2:15:49 | 0:41:05 | | 0:38:48 | | 0:55:56 | |
-- | Emma MAES | K.O.L. | 2:16:00 | 0:55:06 | | 0:38:54 | | 0:42:00 | |
-- | Tille DE SMUL | Omega | 2:29:08 | 0:46:53 | | 0:47:41 | | 0:54:34 | |
-- | Kato BROUCKAERT | Omega | 2:35:16 | 0:56:47 | | 0:43:21 | | 0:55:08 | |
-- | Lena HOLLMANN | Bielefelder TG | not classified | 1:31:20 | (4) | 1:13:22 | | NCL | |
| Lisse CEULEMANS | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Sara DIENER | Bielefelder TG | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Hannah THIELS | Omega | 1:43:10 | 0:41:04 | (2) | 0:32:57 | (2) | 0:29:09 | (1) |
2. | Ems DE SMUL | Omega | 1:45:46 | 0:39:41 | (1) | 0:31:44 | (1) | 0:34:21 | (3) |
3. | Roxanne GELDOF | hamok | 2:17:49 | 1:05:07 | (3) | 0:39:15 | (3) | 0:33:27 | (2) |
4. | Inga HOLLMANN | Bielefelder TG | 2:41:50 | 1:06:32 | (4) | 0:51:53 | (5) | 0:43:25 | (6) |
5. | Lies DEFERME | hamok | 3:00:07 | 1:27:27 | (6) | 0:55:07 | (6) | 0:37:33 | (4) |
6. | Hanna HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 3:10:01 | 1:28:30 | (7) | 0:57:07 | (7) | 0:44:24 | (7) |
| Eske AERDEN | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 0:58:23 | (8) | 0:45:24 | (8) |
| Esmee VAN DE MAELE | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 0:48:07 | (4) | 0:40:06 | (5) |
| Antonia DIENER | Bielefelder TG | not classified | 1:22:21 | (5) | 1:18:51 | (9) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Insa BERSUK | Bielefelder TG | 4:57:04 | 1:43:01 | (1) | 1:20:13 | (1) | 1:53:50 | (2) |
-- | Britta HOLLMANN | Bielefelder TG | 4:00:34 | 1:22:20 | | 1:22:11 | (2) | 1:16:03 | (1) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | Omega | 2:17:02 | 0:48:09 | (1) | 0:41:03 | (1) | 0:47:50 | (1) |
2. | Elissa FOORD | Uptorienteers | 2:40:18 | 0:51:17 | (2) | 0:59:33 | (2) | 0:49:28 | (2) |
3. | Charlotte THEYS | Omega | 2:48:45 | 0:57:41 | (3) | 1:00:34 | (3) | 0:50:30 | (3) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Monika DEPTA | OLG Siegerland | 2:43:56 | 0:58:31 | (1) | 0:55:08 | (1) | 0:50:17 | (1) |
2. | Kim GEYPEN | Omega | 3:01:17 | 1:08:20 | (2) | 1:00:57 | (2) | 0:52:00 | (2) |
3. | Lenka VORACKOVA | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 3:10:53 | 1:09:40 | (3) | 1:06:53 | (3) | 0:54:20 | (3) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Rachael HOLMES | Quantock Orienteers | 2:50:28 | 0:57:49 | (1) | 0:56:34 | (1) | 0:56:05 | (2) |
2. | Geke BAKKER | HOC'93 | 3:04:38 | 1:04:32 | (3) | 1:04:20 | (2) | 0:55:46 | (1) |
3. | Greet OEYEN | hamok | 3:17:34 | 1:03:41 | (2) | 1:07:59 | (3) | 1:05:54 | (3) |
4. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | Omega | 3:38:26 | 1:18:52 | (6) | 1:10:36 | (5) | 1:08:58 | (4) |
5. | Jo SEYNAEVE | hamok | 3:44:20 | 1:18:25 | (5) | 1:13:08 | (6) | 1:12:47 | (5) |
6. | Sabine STÄHR | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 4:04:37 | 1:20:24 | (7) | 1:08:03 | (4) | 1:36:10 | (11) |
7. | Anita NOWAKOWSKA | UKS KOMETA | 4:09:54 | 1:37:13 | (8) | 1:15:53 | (8) | 1:16:48 | (7) |
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | TROL | 5:26:44 | 2:01:02 | (9) | 1:44:29 | (12) | 1:41:13 | (12) |
| Ellen MOLS | hamok | not classified | NCL | | 1:15:50 | (7) | 1:19:06 | (8) |
| Femke HERMANS | TROL | not classified | NCL | | 1:39:20 | (11) | 1:24:51 | (10) |
| Esther CLIERINCK | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:18:24 | (9) | 1:23:13 | (9) |
| Kerstin BUCHACKER | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:14:35 | (6) |
| Eva VAN BOVEN | UZO | not classified | 1:08:08 | (4) | 1:20:10 | (10) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 2:15:11 | 0:50:01 | (2) | 0:41:31 | (1) | 0:43:39 | (1) |
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | Omega | 2:27:26 | 0:49:10 | (1) | 0:46:32 | (3) | 0:51:44 | (3) |
3. | Iva VORACKOVA | vacant | 2:27:54 | 0:54:21 | (3) | 0:45:03 | (2) | 0:48:30 | (2) |
4. | Caroline KNOLL | Bielefelder TG | 2:41:13 | 0:57:47 | (6) | 0:49:25 | (4) | 0:54:01 | (5) |
5. | Ellen VANDERLINDEN | Omega | 2:41:22 | 0:55:48 | (4) | 0:51:49 | (5) | 0:53:45 | (4) |
6. | Vanessa BOLSENS | TROL | 2:47:39 | 0:57:12 | (5) | 0:56:08 | (6) | 0:54:19 | (6) |
7. | Ariane DECRAMER | hamok | 3:26:27 | 1:14:57 | (7) | 1:15:52 | (7) | 0:55:38 | (7) |
8. | Lia LENAERS | Omega | 4:27:49 | 1:36:36 | (9) | 1:36:23 | (8) | 1:14:50 | (8) |
| Elke DE WAELE | Omega | not classified | 1:26:12 | (8) | DNS | | 1:30:05 | (9) |
| Inge DE WIT | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | Omega | 2:23:14 | 0:45:13 | (1) | 0:46:34 | (1) | 0:51:27 | (3) |
2. | Tina LINTEN | K.O.L. | 2:39:35 | 0:56:04 | (2) | 0:55:01 | (3) | 0:48:30 | (1) |
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | hamok | 2:39:56 | 0:57:15 | (3) | 0:52:56 | (2) | 0:49:45 | (2) |
4. | Ellen DE BIE | Omega | 3:00:54 | 1:01:35 | (5) | 0:58:09 | (4) | 1:01:10 | (4) |
5. | Larissa RAND | Olifant | 3:21:25 | 0:59:37 | (4) | 1:15:43 | (6) | 1:06:05 | (5) |
6. | Keiko ARATA | Iruma | 4:06:42 | 1:21:56 | (7) | 1:19:14 | (7) | 1:25:32 | (6) |
| Leene JESPERS | TROL | not classified | 1:05:44 | (6) | 1:11:45 | (5) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | Olifant | 2:37:48 | 0:50:19 | (1) | 0:52:15 | (1) | 0:55:14 | (2) |
2. | Annemie JANSEN | K.O.L. | 2:43:47 | 0:58:43 | (2) | 0:52:49 | (2) | 0:52:15 | (1) |
3. | An VERBERNE | hamok | 3:42:27 | 1:07:57 | (3) | 1:16:04 | (3) | 1:18:26 | (4) |
4. | Greta DE BOCK | hamok | 3:58:51 | 1:11:50 | (4) | 1:28:49 | (4) | 1:18:12 | (3) |
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | K.O.L. | 4:47:35 | 1:30:26 | (6) | 1:34:01 | (5) | 1:43:08 | (6) |
| Nicole REVENCU | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 1:38:15 | (6) | 1:34:16 | (5) |
| Ellen VERHEIJEN | UZO | not classified | 1:22:04 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Leen WOUTERS | Omega | 2:10:57 | 0:44:48 | (1) | 0:44:36 | (1) | 0:41:33 | (2) |
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | hamok | 2:22:55 | 0:47:43 | (3) | 0:53:53 | (5) | 0:41:19 | (1) |
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | ASUB | 2:23:35 | 0:51:18 | (4) | 0:49:02 | (2) | 0:43:15 | (3) |
4. | Kirsten KOLBE | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 2:26:53 | 0:47:23 | (2) | 0:51:14 | (3) | 0:48:16 | (6) |
5. | Geneviève NYS | ASUB | 2:38:19 | 0:52:11 | (6) | 0:59:38 | (6) | 0:46:30 | (5) |
6. | Kathleen REYNDERS | K.O.L. | 2:41:56 | 1:02:37 | (9) | 0:53:28 | (4) | 0:45:51 | (4) |
7. | Hilde KROLS | hamok | 2:48:52 | 0:51:44 | (5) | 1:06:55 | (10) | 0:50:13 | (7) |
8. | Greta MOLS | hamok | 2:56:07 | 0:58:39 | (7) | 1:02:03 | (7) | 0:55:25 | (8) |
9. | Sonia NYS | Omega | 3:11:20 | 1:05:08 | (10) | 1:04:18 | (8) | 1:01:54 | (11) |
10. | Jenny BUELENS | ASUB | 3:18:09 | 1:09:30 | (11) | 1:09:50 | (11) | 0:58:49 | (10) |
11. | Martina HOLLMANN | Bielefelder TG | 3:32:51 | 1:16:59 | (12) | 1:17:43 | (12) | 0:58:09 | (9) |
12. | Viktoria HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 4:42:12 | 1:42:28 | (14) | 1:18:58 | (13) | 1:40:46 | (13) |
| Betty DE MEYER | TROL | not classified | 1:01:46 | (8) | DNS | | 1:14:53 | (12) |
| Masja VAN DE VEN | KOVZ | not classified | 1:39:39 | (13) | 1:25:34 | (14) | DNS | |
| Louise SYLVA | Dartford | not classified | NCL | | 1:05:30 | (9) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Els PUT | Omega | 2:14:30 | 0:44:56 | (1) | 0:40:13 | (1) | 0:49:21 | (2) |
2. | Katinka MULDER | NADA | 2:28:12 | 0:51:33 | (3) | 0:49:17 | (2) | 0:47:22 | (1) |
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | hamok | 3:20:51 | 1:31:36 | (6) | 0:50:43 | (3) | 0:58:32 | (3) |
4. | Gudrun ZWICKE | DJK VFL Willich | 5:11:39 | 1:46:12 | (7) | 1:42:02 | (6) | 1:43:25 | (6) |
| Martine MINET | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | NCL | | 1:05:24 | (5) | 1:18:28 | (4) |
| Marie-Christine METTEN | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:26:29 | (5) | NCL | | 1:19:52 | (5) |
| Françoise PIRET | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 2:37:23 | (8) | NCL | | NCL | |
| Maggie ROACH | SLOW LUX | not classified | 1:08:17 | (4) | 1:05:11 | (4) | DNS | |
| Martine TAFFEIREN | hamok | not classified | 0:46:10 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Francine MOLS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | Borderliners | 2:08:01 | 0:47:27 | (1) | 0:39:38 | (1) | 0:40:56 | (1) |
2. | Lea SWINNEN | Omega | 2:26:20 | 0:51:10 | (2) | 0:41:36 | (2) | 0:53:34 | (3) |
3. | Allyson FOORD | Uptorienteers | 2:47:42 | 0:56:48 | (3) | 0:55:16 | (5) | 0:55:38 | (4) |
4. | Monica ROELING | TROL | 2:49:36 | 1:02:51 | (5) | 0:54:02 | (4) | 0:52:43 | (2) |
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | Omega | 2:58:07 | 0:59:32 | (4) | 0:55:18 | (6) | 1:03:17 | (7) |
6. | Irma COLLIENNE | O.L.V. Eifel | 3:22:59 | 1:11:57 | (7) | 1:07:50 | (8) | 1:03:12 | (6) |
7. | Lieve FEYS | Omega | 3:42:07 | 1:16:19 | (8) | 1:03:25 | (7) | 1:22:23 | (8) |
| Elisabeth VLIEGEN | N.S.V. Amel | not classified | 1:11:47 | (6) | NCL | | 0:58:44 | (5) |
| Marleen AVET | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | NCL | |
| Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | not classified | DNS | | 0:50:43 | (3) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | K.O.L. | 2:05:24 | 0:48:01 | (1) | 0:38:20 | (1) | 0:39:03 | (1) |
2. | Dicky MOOIJ | ARGUS | 3:12:15 | 1:11:23 | (2) | 1:00:58 | (2) | 0:59:54 | (2) |
3. | Eliska VORACKOVA | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 3:21:21 | 1:11:50 | (3) | 1:08:31 | (3) | 1:01:00 | (3) |
4. | M.Christine BLANCHE | ASUB | 3:31:44 | 1:12:03 | (4) | 1:15:25 | (4) | 1:04:16 | (4) |
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | Omega | 3:47:58 | 1:15:12 | (5) | 1:20:49 | (5) | 1:11:57 | (5) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | K.O.L. | 2:54:31 | 1:05:31 | (1) | 0:50:59 | (1) | 0:58:01 | (2) |
2. | Beatrix HAENELT | IHW Alex Berlin | 3:15:09 | 1:06:24 | (2) | 0:56:45 | (2) | 1:12:00 | (3) |
3. | Carol EVANS | DEEtrogs | 4:11:58 | 1:17:05 | (3) | 1:58:35 | (4) | 0:56:18 | (1) |
| Frie BRESSELEERS | TROL | not classified | 2:18:34 | (4) | 1:45:28 | (3) | NCL | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Uta BRECKLE | Bielefelder TG | 4:17:37 | 1:34:35 | (1) | 1:29:38 | (1) | 1:13:24 | (1) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Magda GOFFIN | K.O.L. | 3:12:46 | 1:17:54 | (1) | 1:01:32 | (1) | 0:53:20 | (1) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:51 | 0:31:25 | (1) | 0:24:18 | (2) | 0:29:08 | (1) |
2. | Liam THIELS | Omega | 1:28:16 | 0:32:13 | (2) | 0:22:07 | (1) | 0:33:56 | (2) |
3. | Joran DAEMS | Omega | 2:27:18 | 0:55:57 | (5) | 0:30:04 | (3) | 1:01:17 | (5) |
4. | Anton KNOLL | Bielefelder TG | 3:21:35 | 1:06:28 | (6) | 1:00:15 | (4) | 1:14:52 | (6) |
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | Omega | 2:10:13 | 0:44:42 | | 0:38:57 | | 0:46:34 | |
-- | Joris SMET | TROL | 2:23:27 | 0:44:25 | | 0:44:31 | | 0:54:31 | |
| Piet DEFERME | hamok | not classified | 0:35:03 | (3) | NCL | | 0:37:33 | (3) |
-- | Tuur MAES | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:37:57 | | 0:40:05 | |
| Finn HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | not classified | 0:53:28 | (4) | DNS | | 0:37:37 | (4) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:01 | 0:35:24 | (1) | 0:32:06 | (1) | 0:28:31 | (1) |
| Wout CEULEMANS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:50:01 | (2) |
-- | Luc BORGERS | UZO | not classified | 0:47:22 | | 0:45:13 | | DNS | |
-- | Stijn BORGERS | UZO | not classified | 0:53:24 | | 0:47:52 | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Colin KOLBE | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 2:11:52 | 0:46:13 | (1) | 0:42:03 | (1) | 0:43:36 | (1) |
2. | Miel DEFERME | hamok | 4:04:35 | 1:26:25 | (2) | 1:27:03 | (3) | 1:11:07 | (3) |
| Rob CEULEMANS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:00:13 | (2) |
| Lorenz DIENER | Bielefelder TG | not classified | 2:11:02 | (3) | 1:26:10 | (2) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Evert LEEUWS | Omega | 1:54:03 | 0:36:09 | (1) | 0:36:20 | (1) | 0:41:34 | (1) |
2. | James FOORD | Uptorienteers | 2:33:57 | 0:48:56 | (3) | 0:49:11 | (2) | 0:55:50 | (2) |
3. | Lukas BERSUK | Bielefelder TG | 3:36:30 | 1:01:23 | (4) | 1:16:03 | (4) | 1:19:04 | (3) |
| Ian GELDOF | hamok | not classified | 0:46:32 | (2) | 0:50:21 | (3) | NCL | |
| Nelis FABRÉ | Omega | not classified | 1:08:31 | (5) | 1:24:27 | (5) | NCL | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | hamok | 2:11:00 | 0:45:54 | (1) | 0:49:17 | (1) | 0:35:49 | (1) |
2. | Tom VERVOORT | TROL | 3:54:51 | 1:13:17 | (3) | 1:36:22 | (4) | 1:05:12 | (3) |
3. | Nick VERVOORT | TROL | 4:05:53 | 1:24:40 | (4) | 1:35:54 | (3) | 1:05:19 | (4) |
4. | Ben VERVOORT | TROL | 4:29:56 | 1:41:42 | (6) | 1:49:46 | (5) | 0:58:28 | (2) |
| Dieter MARINUS | TROL | not classified | 1:09:19 | (2) | 0:58:44 | (2) | NCL | |
| Alex ROACH | SLOW LUX | not classified | 1:24:50 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Dean HAGEDORN | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 3:06:14 | 1:04:47 | (1) | 1:03:39 | (1) | 0:57:48 | (1) |
2. | Frederik MEYNEN | hamok | 3:19:59 | 1:10:36 | (2) | 1:09:32 | (2) | 0:59:51 | (2) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Joost TALLOEN | Omega | 2:49:00 | 1:05:15 | (1) | 0:58:25 | (1) | 0:45:20 | (2) |
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | TROL | 2:59:21 | 1:06:10 | (2) | 1:03:14 | (2) | 0:49:57 | (5) |
3. | Alexander LUBINA | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 3:06:43 | 1:12:44 | (4) | 1:05:24 | (4) | 0:48:35 | (4) |
4. | Karl TISELIUS | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 3:06:57 | 1:10:41 | (3) | 1:03:23 | (3) | 0:52:53 | (8) |
5. | Winston FRANSSEN | TROL | 3:15:29 | 1:13:54 | (6) | 1:08:08 | (5) | 0:53:27 | (9) |
6. | Wouter LEEUWS | Omega | 3:18:04 | 1:12:48 | (5) | 1:12:47 | (7) | 0:52:29 | (7) |
7. | Gert CLAES | K.O.L. | 3:34:52 | 1:26:20 | (9) | 1:12:02 | (6) | 0:56:30 | (10) |
8. | Wannes HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 3:40:26 | 1:23:03 | (8) | 1:25:01 | (9) | 0:52:22 | (6) |
9. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 4:03:59 | 1:28:20 | (10) | 1:24:47 | (8) | 1:10:52 | (11) |
10. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELAND | KOVZ | 4:23:20 | 1:34:32 | (11) | 1:37:30 | (10) | 1:11:18 | (12) |
| Hans TALLOEN | Omega | not classified | 1:21:22 | (7) | NCL | | NCL | |
| Jeremy GENAR | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:48:08 | (3) |
| Ken PEETERS | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:44:44 | (1) |
| Alex WISE | Southdowns | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Markus PLOHN | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 2:50:05 | 1:03:28 | (1) | 0:58:56 | (2) | 0:47:41 | (1) |
2. | Michal VORACEK | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 2:54:38 | 1:05:14 | (2) | 1:01:33 | (4) | 0:47:51 | (3) |
3. | Niels BOCKX | K.O.L. | 2:56:12 | 1:08:56 | (3) | 0:58:47 | (1) | 0:48:29 | (4) |
4. | Jan DELOBEL | Omega | 2:58:34 | 1:10:16 | (4) | 1:00:31 | (3) | 0:47:47 | (2) |
5. | Andreas GROH | TV 05 Bierbach | 3:05:40 | 1:10:20 | (5) | 1:02:58 | (5) | 0:52:22 | (5) |
6. | Nico MESKENS | TROL | 3:25:15 | 1:20:06 | (11) | 1:10:35 | (8) | 0:54:34 | (7) |
7. | Wim BRIES | K.O.L. | 3:27:53 | 1:16:47 | (8) | 1:16:44 | (10) | 0:54:22 | (6) |
8. | Matthias GROH | TV 05 Bierbach | 3:29:05 | 1:18:18 | (9) | 1:15:53 | (9) | 0:54:54 | (8) |
9. | Herman MOOIJ | ARGUS | 3:29:50 | 1:15:55 | (7) | 1:10:20 | (7) | 1:03:35 | (11) |
10. | Stephan HAENELT | IHW Alex Berlin | 3:43:58 | 1:23:27 | (12) | 1:20:13 | (13) | 1:00:18 | (9) |
11. | Dolf LEPPENS | K.O.L. | 3:44:50 | 1:19:47 | (10) | 1:21:48 | (14) | 1:03:15 | (10) |
12. | Ondra SUCHY | TV 05 Bierbach | 3:51:03 | 1:25:52 | (13) | 1:20:05 | (12) | 1:05:06 | (12) |
13. | Dieter COEN | E.P.O.S. | 4:03:47 | 1:38:36 | (14) | 1:19:45 | (11) | 1:05:26 | (13) |
14. | Olivier DE WOLF | K.O.L. | 4:54:08 | 1:42:38 | (15) | 1:41:03 | (15) | 1:30:27 | (14) |
| Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | UKS KOMETA | not classified | 2:19:14 | (17) | 2:11:27 | (17) | NCL | |
| Sébastien DAELS | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 1:12:32 | (6) | 1:04:32 | (6) | NCL | |
| Thomas ENGELBEEN | K.O.L. | not classified | 2:03:52 | (16) | 1:53:36 | (16) | NCL | |
| Dieter SELS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | K.O.L. | 2:58:49 | 1:02:51 | (2) | 1:01:28 | (2) | 0:54:30 | (1) |
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | Omega | 3:00:07 | 0:59:36 | (1) | 0:58:47 | (1) | 1:01:44 | (4) |
3. | Bert MERTENS | Borasca | 3:09:11 | 1:06:14 | (3) | 1:04:38 | (3) | 0:58:19 | (2) |
4. | Yves DE MITS | TROL | 3:48:39 | 1:21:37 | (7) | 1:11:53 | (4) | 1:15:09 | (7) |
5. | Frank AERDEN | K.O.L. | 3:49:42 | 1:19:58 | (6) | 1:20:11 | (8) | 1:09:33 | (5) |
6. | Ruud VAN GORP | Indiv. | 3:58:33 | 1:27:24 | (8) | 1:16:43 | (7) | 1:14:26 | (6) |
7. | Pieter DE CONINCK | K.O.L. | 4:32:44 | 1:36:59 | (9) | 1:22:56 | (9) | 1:32:49 | (8) |
8. | Hans PEETERS | TROL | 5:06:43 | 1:50:20 | (11) | 1:37:16 | (10) | 1:39:07 | (9) |
9. | Koen DAEMS | Omega | 5:16:26 | 1:38:21 | (10) | 1:38:25 | (11) | 1:59:40 | (10) |
10. | Birger BLEYENS | TROL | 7:18:03 | 2:30:33 | (12) | 2:18:39 | (12) | 2:28:51 | (11) |
| Maurice DE COCK | Indiv. | not classified | 1:08:54 | (4) | 1:15:09 | (6) | NCL | |
| Tino NIJST | Omega | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | 1:00:51 | (3) |
| Tim VAN DER HOUWEN | UZO | not classified | 1:12:20 | (5) | 1:14:24 | (5) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Nico SCHRANS | Borasca | 2:49:12 | 1:04:52 | (2) | 0:58:46 | (2) | 0:45:34 | (1) |
2. | Patrick KUIJKEN | MINOR | 2:54:32 | 1:04:19 | (1) | 0:58:24 | (1) | 0:51:49 | (4) |
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | K.O.L. | 2:56:45 | 1:08:03 | (5) | 1:00:21 | (3) | 0:48:21 | (2) |
4. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | Olifant | 3:13:42 | 1:07:18 | (4) | 1:06:25 | (5) | 0:59:59 | (6) |
5. | Thies KNOLL | Bielefelder TG | 3:25:15 | 1:16:28 | (6) | 1:09:29 | (7) | 0:59:18 | (5) |
6. | Ivan DE LAET | hamok | 3:45:53 | 1:22:31 | (8) | 1:13:02 | (8) | 1:10:20 | (10) |
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | hamok | 3:46:52 | 1:23:55 | (9) | 1:21:25 | (11) | 1:01:32 | (7) |
8. | Kris WYNEN | K.O.L. | 3:47:49 | 1:21:36 | (7) | 1:17:13 | (9) | 1:09:00 | (9) |
9. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | Omega | 3:58:47 | 1:33:05 | (10) | 1:20:02 | (10) | 1:05:40 | (8) |
| Philippe POTTIER | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 1:38:48 | (11) | 1:28:55 | (13) | NCL | |
| Ronny TIMMERS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | 1:09:15 | (6) | 0:51:18 | (3) |
| Michel VAN DONGEN | Olifant | not classified | 1:05:19 | (3) | 1:00:23 | (4) | DNS | |
| Thorsten CREMER | Hansa Simmerath | not classified | 1:41:48 | (12) | 1:23:48 | (12) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | TROL | 2:32:20 | 0:55:49 | (1) | 0:51:29 | (1) | 0:45:02 | (1) |
2. | Dirk JACOBS | K.O.L. | 2:41:04 | 0:57:42 | (2) | 0:57:19 | (3) | 0:46:03 | (2) |
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | C.O. Liège | 2:50:26 | 0:59:15 | (3) | 0:55:23 | (2) | 0:55:48 | (7) |
4. | Stefan THIELS | Omega | 2:53:27 | 1:00:23 | (4) | 1:00:04 | (5) | 0:53:00 | (5) |
5. | Patrick VANHAEREN | K.O.L. | 3:00:30 | 1:07:05 | (6) | 1:06:16 | (7) | 0:47:09 | (3) |
6. | Olivier DE SMUL | Omega | 3:04:28 | 1:10:07 | (8) | 0:59:12 | (4) | 0:55:09 | (6) |
7. | Vladimir GELDOF | hamok | 3:20:48 | 1:11:50 | (10) | 1:08:41 | (9) | 1:00:17 | (8) |
8. | Marc VANHERLE | hamok | 3:37:00 | 1:16:30 | (11) | 1:13:42 | (11) | 1:06:48 | (11) |
9. | Christian HARMS | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 3:37:02 | 1:21:49 | (12) | 1:09:45 | (10) | 1:05:28 | (10) |
10. | Kurt SMET | TROL | 3:39:14 | 1:23:13 | (14) | 1:13:56 | (12) | 1:02:05 | (9) |
11. | Eelco MULLER | TROL | 4:12:53 | 1:32:50 | (16) | 1:26:08 | (13) | 1:13:55 | (13) |
12. | Remko COLIER | Indiv. | 4:16:33 | 1:32:13 | (15) | 1:34:18 | (15) | 1:10:02 | (12) |
13. | Maarten VAN CLEEF | Orient Express Verona | 5:20:54 | 1:37:45 | (17) | 1:40:43 | (16) | 2:02:26 | (14) |
| Takanori ARATA | Iruma | not classified | 1:04:45 | (5) | NCL | | 0:50:00 | (4) |
| Roman ELSEN | Omega | not classified | 1:22:17 | (13) | 1:06:51 | (8) | NCL | |
| Johan SWINNEN | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:31:59 | (14) | NCL | |
| Jody BORGERS | UZO | not classified | 1:09:56 | (7) | 1:00:59 | (6) | DNS | |
| Wim VERVOORT | TROL | not classified | 1:10:48 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Guy TIREZ | K.O.L. | 2:35:50 | 0:58:36 | (2) | 0:53:52 | (1) | 0:43:22 | (1) |
2. | Serge BAERT | K.O.L. | 2:45:28 | 1:01:43 | (6) | 0:54:20 | (2) | 0:49:25 | (5) |
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | TROL | 2:46:36 | 0:56:42 | (1) | 1:03:18 | (5) | 0:46:36 | (2) |
4. | Peter DEPTA | OLG Siegerland | 2:50:03 | 0:59:17 | (4) | 1:01:53 | (4) | 0:48:53 | (3) |
5. | Koen MEYNEN | hamok | 2:50:35 | 1:01:36 | (5) | 0:59:22 | (3) | 0:49:37 | (6) |
6. | Tobias WOLF | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 2:52:02 | 0:58:48 | (3) | 1:03:57 | (6) | 0:49:17 | (4) |
7. | Rudi AERTS | Omega | 3:09:18 | 1:12:02 | (13) | 1:04:29 | (7) | 0:52:47 | (7) |
8. | Christian GILLET | ASUB | 3:09:47 | 1:09:38 | (11) | 1:05:32 | (9) | 0:54:37 | (8) |
9. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | Omega | 3:10:27 | 1:09:26 | (9) | 1:06:06 | (10) | 0:54:55 | (9) |
10. | Daniel MARINUS | TROL | 3:27:49 | 1:09:53 | (12) | 1:21:08 | (12) | 0:56:48 | (10) |
11. | Patrick BLEYEN | hamok | 4:12:38 | 1:37:04 | (15) | 1:31:04 | (14) | 1:04:30 | (11) |
12. | Frank VINKX | Omega | 4:25:54 | 1:43:51 | (16) | 1:28:35 | (13) | 1:13:28 | (12) |
| Jan TOELEN | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:09:34 | (10) | 1:05:02 | (8) | NCL | |
| Frank DIENER | Bielefelder TG | not classified | 1:59:15 | (17) | 2:21:46 | (16) | DNS | |
| Serge HERBIGNIAUX | Balise 10 | not classified | 1:18:01 | (14) | 1:40:14 | (15) | DNS | |
| Vital S PEETERS | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:05:01 | (8) | 1:11:44 | (11) | DNS | |
| Bart MELLEBEEK | hamok | not classified | 1:02:45 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Dirk CEULEMANS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Guy DE COSTER | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Johan MAES | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Wiet LAENEN | TROL | 2:11:14 | 0:44:00 | (1) | 0:44:40 | (1) | 0:42:34 | (1) |
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | 2:18:11 | 0:47:42 | (2) | 0:45:26 | (2) | 0:45:03 | (3) |
3. | Martin BECKERS | hamok | 2:19:21 | 0:48:35 | (3) | 0:46:25 | (3) | 0:44:21 | (2) |
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | K.O.L. | 2:54:57 | 1:00:55 | (6) | 0:54:57 | (4) | 0:59:05 | (6) |
5. | Marc CLAES | hamok | 2:57:34 | 0:59:31 | (4) | 1:01:11 | (9) | 0:56:52 | (4) |
6. | Jean IGNOUL | K.O.L. | 3:02:01 | 1:01:25 | (8) | 0:59:02 | (7) | 1:01:34 | (7) |
7. | Jan THEYS | Omega | 3:12:09 | 1:07:36 | (10) | 1:00:18 | (8) | 1:04:15 | (10) |
8. | William NICQUE | TROL | 3:20:48 | 1:18:53 | (20) | 1:04:40 | (12) | 0:57:15 | (5) |
9. | Gerard PLESSERS | K.O.L. | 3:22:24 | 1:08:52 | (12) | 1:05:49 | (13) | 1:07:43 | (14) |
10. | Etienne DE WIT | K.O.L. | 3:25:53 | 1:04:21 | (9) | 1:17:22 | (22) | 1:04:10 | (9) |
11. | Johan DE CONINCK | K.O.L. | 3:26:46 | 1:13:07 | (15) | 1:07:52 | (14) | 1:05:47 | (11) |
12. | Paul CORTHOUTS | K.O.L. | 3:29:50 | 1:07:51 | (11) | 1:13:31 | (19) | 1:08:28 | (15) |
13. | Herman JANSSEN | TROL | 3:32:40 | 1:16:30 | (18) | 1:09:08 | (16) | 1:07:02 | (13) |
14. | Michael ZWICKE | DJK VFL Willich | 3:35:34 | 1:15:01 | (16) | 1:10:57 | (17) | 1:09:36 | (17) |
15. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | K.O.L. | 3:41:32 | 1:28:59 | (23) | 0:56:51 | (5) | 1:15:42 | (19) |
16. | Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUK | Bielefelder TG | 3:46:54 | 1:16:15 | (17) | 1:16:01 | (21) | 1:14:38 | (18) |
17. | Theo PAESEN | K.O.L. | 3:50:28 | 1:27:37 | (21) | 1:13:44 | (20) | 1:09:07 | (16) |
18. | Wim KOOLHOVEN | ARGUS | 4:27:33 | 1:28:34 | (22) | 1:31:04 | (23) | 1:27:55 | (20) |
| Johan ROBRECHTS | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 1:08:24 | (15) | 1:06:05 | (12) |
| Albert VAN CANEGHEM | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:12:24 | (14) | 1:04:05 | (11) | NCL | |
| Marc LEERS | TROL | not classified | 1:09:16 | (13) | 1:11:31 | (18) | NCL | |
| Philippe CLAPUYT | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 1:02:39 | (10) | 1:04:05 | (8) |
| Luc CLOOSTERMANS | hamok | not classified | 1:00:37 | (5) | DNS | | NCL | |
| Igor KISELEV | TROL | not classified | 1:01:06 | (7) | 0:57:43 | (6) | DNS | |
| Werner HOFFMANN | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | not classified | 1:18:24 | (19) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Willy NICASI | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 2:06:25 | 0:41:32 | (2) | 0:42:57 | (1) | 0:41:56 | (1) |
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | Olifant | 2:08:38 | 0:40:02 | (1) | 0:43:44 | (2) | 0:44:52 | (2) |
3. | Adrian JÜNI | OLG Hondrich | 2:21:13 | 0:44:47 | (3) | 0:47:30 | (4) | 0:48:56 | (6) |
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | K.O.L. | 2:23:58 | 0:47:36 | (6) | 0:47:54 | (5) | 0:48:28 | (5) |
5. | Roger BOCKX | K.O.L. | 2:28:11 | 0:49:24 | (8) | 0:51:31 | (8) | 0:47:16 | (3) |
6. | Mart BROEREN | ARGUS | 2:29:31 | 0:52:59 | (14) | 0:48:41 | (6) | 0:47:51 | (4) |
7. | Klaus HELD | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:31:01 | 0:47:50 | (7) | 0:52:25 | (11) | 0:50:46 | (8) |
8. | Andy LEWSLEY | Borderliners | 2:31:30 | 0:46:53 | (5) | 0:50:21 | (7) | 0:54:16 | (10) |
9. | Jackie VANDIJCK | K.O.L. | 2:31:38 | 0:46:38 | (4) | 0:47:09 | (3) | 0:57:51 | (16) |
10. | Ewald EYRICH | OLG Ortenau | 2:38:22 | 0:53:10 | (15) | 0:54:58 | (13) | 0:50:14 | (7) |
11. | Luc BOUVE | hamok | 2:38:59 | 0:49:54 | (9) | 0:52:21 | (10) | 0:56:44 | (15) |
12. | Andre AERTS | hamok | 2:39:08 | 0:50:27 | (10) | 0:52:18 | (9) | 0:56:23 | (14) |
13. | Luc HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 2:41:26 | 0:52:07 | (13) | 0:56:40 | (14) | 0:52:39 | (9) |
14. | Chris ADDIERS | Omega | 3:00:40 | 0:58:40 | (18) | 1:00:18 | (16) | 1:01:42 | (18) |
15. | Willy RENDERS | hamok | 3:08:27 | 1:01:04 | (20) | 1:11:19 | (21) | 0:56:04 | (13) |
16. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | Hansa Simmerath | 3:08:39 | 0:57:56 | (16) | 1:16:17 | (24) | 0:54:26 | (11) |
17. | Jos GILOT | K.O.L. | 3:09:02 | 1:07:29 | (23) | 1:02:50 | (19) | 0:58:43 | (17) |
18. | Guus VAN BOVEN | UZO | 3:19:43 | 1:00:53 | (19) | 1:14:51 | (22) | 1:03:59 | (19) |
19. | Peter WALDRON | Norfolk OC | 3:36:13 | 1:11:53 | (24) | 1:15:55 | (23) | 1:08:25 | (20) |
| Daniel DANGRIAUX | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 1:25:59 | (25) | 1:24:00 | (25) | NCL | |
| Ferdinand GEBOERS | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:50:51 | (12) | 0:54:32 | (12) | NCL | |
| John FOORD | Uptorienteers | not classified | 0:58:17 | (17) | 1:06:14 | (20) | NCL | |
| Luc DESMET | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:55:02 | (26) | 1:43:23 | (21) |
| Servais HICK | C.O. Liège | not classified | 1:02:41 | (22) | DNS | | 0:55:41 | (12) |
| Andrew EVANS | Dartford | not classified | 0:50:46 | (11) | 1:01:03 | (17) | DNS | |
| David ROACH | SLOW LUX | not classified | 1:01:42 | (21) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Alfons BAKELANTS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:57:10 | (15) | DNS | |
| Toon DE WINDT | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:01:20 | (18) | DNS | |
| Jacques SILVESTRE | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | Omega | 2:06:51 | 0:44:07 | (1) | 0:43:46 | (2) | 0:38:58 | (1) |
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 2:13:09 | 0:44:41 | (3) | 0:46:38 | (3) | 0:41:50 | (3) |
3. | Juliaan LINTEN | K.O.L. | 2:14:54 | 0:44:24 | (2) | 0:49:25 | (4) | 0:41:05 | (2) |
4. | Frans WENS | TROL | 2:26:24 | 0:48:59 | (4) | 0:55:21 | (6) | 0:42:04 | (4) |
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 2:38:03 | 0:55:40 | (6) | 0:58:23 | (9) | 0:44:00 | (5) |
6. | Anton BUYTAERT | Omega | 2:41:26 | 0:51:14 | (5) | 0:58:36 | (10) | 0:51:36 | (11) |
7. | Philippe PARIZEL | Balise 10 | 2:44:14 | 0:59:48 | (8) | 0:55:46 | (7) | 0:48:40 | (8) |
8. | Jef VANHOUT | K.O.L. | 2:46:30 | 1:01:00 | (9) | 0:56:59 | (8) | 0:48:31 | (7) |
9. | Jozef BELMANS | K.O.L. | 2:50:11 | 1:01:09 | (10) | 1:00:11 | (11) | 0:48:51 | (9) |
10. | Jos HOUBEN | K.O.L. | 2:57:15 | 0:59:34 | (7) | 1:07:03 | (12) | 0:50:38 | (10) |
11. | Robert SCUVEE | C.O. Liège | 3:18:25 | 1:07:29 | (13) | 1:10:59 | (13) | 0:59:57 | (15) |
12. | Beniamino BRAZZOLI | Orient Express Verona | 3:25:39 | 1:02:35 | (11) | 1:13:57 | (14) | 1:09:07 | (17) |
13. | Fernand SCHEELEN | hamok | 3:29:20 | 1:08:10 | (14) | 1:26:05 | (15) | 0:55:05 | (13) |
14. | Leonard THIENPONDT | ASUB | 3:55:09 | 1:21:49 | (16) | 1:26:06 | (16) | 1:07:14 | (16) |
15. | Georges BARBIER | ASUB | 4:48:38 | 1:39:02 | (17) | 1:56:04 | (17) | 1:13:32 | (18) |
| Hans KUIJKEN | MINOR | not classified | 1:03:19 | (12) | NCL | | 0:56:35 | (14) |
| Alfred RAES | Balise 10 | not classified | DNS | | 0:49:31 | (5) | 0:44:04 | (6) |
| Karst MOOIJ | ARGUS | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:52:36 | (12) |
| Hubert BASTIN | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | not classified | DNS | | 0:42:57 | (1) | DNS | |
| Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | Omega | not classified | 1:14:41 | (15) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Kurt HUBER | SPOBO | 1:59:23 | 0:40:26 | (1) | 0:39:16 | (1) | 0:39:41 | (1) |
2. | Kees GEERS | NADA | 2:08:49 | 0:43:39 | (2) | 0:42:58 | (3) | 0:42:12 | (3) |
3. | Mike IN T GROEN | TROL | 2:14:03 | 0:52:34 | (6) | 0:40:49 | (2) | 0:40:40 | (2) |
4. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | Omega | 2:21:25 | 0:51:14 | (3) | 0:43:22 | (4) | 0:46:49 | (5) |
5. | Chris NEYENS | K.O.L. | 2:26:53 | 0:51:25 | (4) | 0:49:32 | (7) | 0:45:56 | (4) |
6. | Aime FRANSSENS | TROL | 2:35:11 | 0:55:42 | (8) | 0:47:45 | (6) | 0:51:44 | (6) |
7. | William MITCHELL | Omega | 2:39:27 | 0:58:05 | (10) | 0:46:20 | (5) | 0:55:02 | (7) |
8. | David HOLMES | Quantock Orienteers | 2:47:58 | 0:51:38 | (5) | 0:51:17 | (8) | 1:05:03 | (10) |
9. | Jos BYLEMANS | K.O.L. | 2:55:12 | 0:58:35 | (11) | 0:59:18 | (10) | 0:57:19 | (8) |
10. | Claudy DUJARDIN | Balise 10 | 2:59:26 | 0:53:40 | (7) | 0:57:56 | (9) | 1:07:50 | (11) |
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | Borasca | 3:10:41 | 0:56:36 | (9) | 1:05:37 | (12) | 1:08:28 | (12) |
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | ASUB | 3:25:26 | 1:12:29 | (12) | 1:09:27 | (13) | 1:03:30 | (9) |
| Michel RYSENAER | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 0:59:45 | (11) | DNS | |
-- | Hans-Ulrich SCHMIDT | Bielefelder TG | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Georges CEUNEN | K.O.L. | 2:10:23 | 0:48:40 | (1) | 0:40:37 | (1) | 0:41:06 | (2) |
2. | Jean OOMS | hamok | 2:18:00 | 0:52:20 | (2) | 0:46:14 | (2) | 0:39:26 | (1) |
3. | John EVANS | DEEtrogs | 2:33:36 | 1:02:35 | (5) | 0:48:03 | (4) | 0:42:58 | (3) |
4. | Phil MELLEBEEK | hamok | 2:35:09 | 0:58:02 | (4) | 0:47:37 | (3) | 0:49:30 | (5) |
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | K.O.L. | 2:52:06 | 1:12:04 | (7) | 0:52:55 | (5) | 0:47:07 | (4) |
6. | Benno KIRCH | Hansa Simmerath | 3:08:10 | 1:06:10 | (6) | 0:57:13 | (6) | 1:04:47 | (7) |
7. | Lucien TONNEAU | O.L.V. Eifel | 4:12:57 | 1:37:41 | (8) | 1:21:13 | (7) | 1:14:03 | (8) |
| Siegmar BRECKLE | Bielefelder TG | not classified | 0:57:57 | (3) | NCL | | 0:58:00 | (6) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | K.O.L. | 2:36:36 | 0:58:02 | (3) | 0:48:32 | (1) | 0:50:02 | (1) |
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | 2:38:26 | 0:52:24 | (1) | 0:51:35 | (2) | 0:54:27 | (2) |
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | hamok | 3:10:10 | 1:04:26 | (4) | 1:10:48 | (4) | 0:54:56 | (3) |
4. | Peter EDWARDS | DEEtrogs | 3:11:48 | 1:07:24 | (6) | 1:06:49 | (3) | 0:57:35 | (4) |
5. | Jan WAELBERS | Omega | 3:17:16 | 0:57:04 | (2) | 1:19:14 | (6) | 1:00:58 | (5) |
6. | Karl DREXHAGE | OLG Siegerland | 3:25:09 | 1:07:14 | (5) | 1:16:53 | (5) | 1:01:02 | (6) |
| Frans VOS | ARGUS | not classified | 1:11:41 | (7) | DNS | | 1:07:26 | (7) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Denis REYNDERS | K.O.L. | 2:40:20 | 1:00:38 | (1) | 0:51:13 | (1) | 0:48:29 | (1) |
2. | August NIJS | hamok | 3:15:18 | 1:11:06 | (2) | 1:07:17 | (2) | 0:56:55 | (2) |
Top
|