|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:15:26 | 0:49:58 | (2) | 0:25:28 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:03 | 0:47:55 | (1) | 0:33:08 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:38:18 | 1:01:31 | (3) | 0:36:47 | (3) | DNS | |
-- | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:19:53 | 0:41:05 | | 0:38:48 | | DNS | |
-- | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:00 | 0:55:06 | | 0:38:54 | | DNS | |
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:34:34 | 0:46:53 | | 0:47:41 | | DNS | |
-- | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:40:08 | 0:56:47 | | 0:43:21 | | DNS | |
-- | Lena HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:44:42 | 1:31:20 | (4) | 1:13:22 | | DNS | |
| Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Sara DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:25 | 0:39:41 | (1) | 0:31:44 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:01 | 0:41:04 | (2) | 0:32:57 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:44:22 | 1:05:07 | (3) | 0:39:15 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Inga HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:58:25 | 1:06:32 | (4) | 0:51:53 | (5) | DNS | |
5. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 2:22:34 | 1:27:27 | (6) | 0:55:07 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 2:25:37 | 1:28:30 | (7) | 0:57:07 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Antonia DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:41:12 | 1:22:21 | (5) | 1:18:51 | (9) | DNS | |
| Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 0:58:23 | (8) | DNS | |
| Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 0:48:07 | (4) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Insa BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 3:03:14 | 1:43:01 | (1) | 1:20:13 | (1) | DNS | |
-- | Britta HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:44:31 | 1:22:20 | | 1:22:11 | (2) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:12 | 0:48:09 | (1) | 0:41:03 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Elissa FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 1:50:50 | 0:51:17 | (2) | 0:59:33 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:58:15 | 0:57:41 | (3) | 1:00:34 | (3) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 1:53:39 | 0:58:31 | (1) | 0:55:08 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 2:09:17 | 1:08:20 | (2) | 1:00:57 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Lenka VORACKOVA | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 2:16:33 | 1:09:40 | (3) | 1:06:53 | (3) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Rachael HOLMES | GBR | Quantock Orienteers | 1:54:23 | 0:57:49 | (1) | 0:56:34 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 2:08:52 | 1:04:32 | (3) | 1:04:20 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 2:11:40 | 1:03:41 | (2) | 1:07:59 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 2:28:18 | 1:08:08 | (4) | 1:20:10 | (10) | DNS | |
5. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:28:27 | 1:20:24 | (7) | 1:08:03 | (4) | DNS | |
6. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 2:29:28 | 1:18:52 | (6) | 1:10:36 | (5) | DNS | |
7. | Jo SEYNAEVE | BEL | hamok | 2:31:33 | 1:18:25 | (5) | 1:13:08 | (6) | DNS | |
8. | Anita NOWAKOWSKA | POL | UKS KOMETA | 2:53:06 | 1:37:13 | (8) | 1:15:53 | (8) | DNS | |
9. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 3:45:31 | 2:01:02 | (9) | 1:44:29 | (12) | DNS | |
| Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | not classified | NCL | | 1:15:50 | (7) | DNS | |
| Femke HERMANS | BEL | TROL | not classified | NCL | | 1:39:20 | (11) | DNS | |
| Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:18:24 | (9) | DNS | |
| Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:32 | 0:50:01 | (2) | 0:41:31 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:35:42 | 0:49:10 | (1) | 0:46:32 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:47:12 | 0:57:47 | (5) | 0:49:25 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Ellen VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:47:37 | 0:55:48 | (3) | 0:51:49 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:53:20 | 0:57:12 | (4) | 0:56:08 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 2:30:49 | 1:14:57 | (6) | 1:15:52 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 3:12:59 | 1:36:36 | (8) | 1:36:23 | (7) | DNS | |
| Elke DE WAELE | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:26:12 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Inge DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:47 | 0:45:13 | (1) | 0:46:34 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:50:11 | 0:57:15 | (3) | 0:52:56 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:51:05 | 0:56:04 | (2) | 0:55:01 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:59:44 | 1:01:35 | (5) | 0:58:09 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 2:15:20 | 0:59:37 | (4) | 1:15:43 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 2:17:29 | 1:05:44 | (6) | 1:11:45 | (5) | DNS | |
7. | Keiko ARATA | JPN | Iruma | 2:41:10 | 1:21:56 | (7) | 1:19:14 | (7) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:42:34 | 0:50:19 | (1) | 0:52:15 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:51:32 | 0:58:43 | (2) | 0:52:49 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 2:24:01 | 1:07:57 | (3) | 1:16:04 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 2:40:39 | 1:11:50 | (4) | 1:28:49 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:04:27 | 1:30:26 | (6) | 1:34:01 | (5) | DNS | |
| Ellen VERHEIJEN | NED | UZO | not classified | 1:22:04 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 1:38:15 | (6) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:24 | 0:44:48 | (1) | 0:44:36 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Kirsten KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:38:37 | 0:47:23 | (2) | 0:51:14 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:20 | 0:51:18 | (4) | 0:49:02 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:41:36 | 0:47:43 | (3) | 0:53:53 | (5) | DNS | |
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:51:49 | 0:52:11 | (6) | 0:59:38 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:05 | 1:02:37 | (9) | 0:53:28 | (4) | DNS | |
7. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:58:39 | 0:51:44 | (5) | 1:06:55 | (10) | DNS | |
8. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 2:00:42 | 0:58:39 | (7) | 1:02:03 | (7) | DNS | |
9. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 2:09:26 | 1:05:08 | (10) | 1:04:18 | (8) | DNS | |
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:19:20 | 1:09:30 | (11) | 1:09:50 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Martina HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:34:42 | 1:16:59 | (12) | 1:17:43 | (12) | DNS | |
12. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 3:01:26 | 1:42:28 | (14) | 1:18:58 | (13) | DNS | |
13. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 3:05:13 | 1:39:39 | (13) | 1:25:34 | (14) | DNS | |
| Louise SYLVA | GBR | Dartford | not classified | NCL | | 1:05:30 | (9) | DNS | |
| Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | not classified | 1:01:46 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:25:09 | 0:44:56 | (1) | 0:40:13 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | 1:40:50 | 0:51:33 | (3) | 0:49:17 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | 2:13:28 | 1:08:17 | (4) | 1:05:11 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 2:22:19 | 1:31:36 | (6) | 0:50:43 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Gudrun ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 3:28:14 | 1:46:12 | (7) | 1:42:02 | (6) | DNS | |
| Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | NCL | | 1:05:24 | (5) | DNS | |
| Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 2:37:23 | (8) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:26:29 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | not classified | 0:46:10 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 1:27:05 | 0:47:27 | (1) | 0:39:38 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:32:46 | 0:51:10 | (2) | 0:41:36 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Allyson FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 1:52:04 | 0:56:48 | (3) | 0:55:16 | (5) | DNS | |
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:50 | 0:59:32 | (4) | 0:55:18 | (6) | DNS | |
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:56:53 | 1:02:51 | (5) | 0:54:02 | (4) | DNS | |
6. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 2:19:44 | 1:16:19 | (8) | 1:03:25 | (8) | DNS | |
7. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:19:47 | 1:11:57 | (7) | 1:07:50 | (9) | DNS | |
| Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | not classified | 1:11:47 | (6) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | not classified | DNS | | 0:50:43 | (3) | DNS | |
| Marleen AVET | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:21 | 0:48:01 | (1) | 0:38:20 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 2:12:21 | 1:11:23 | (2) | 1:00:58 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Eliska VORACKOVA | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 2:20:21 | 1:11:50 | (3) | 1:08:31 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:28 | 1:12:03 | (4) | 1:15:25 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 2:36:01 | 1:15:12 | (5) | 1:20:49 | (5) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:30 | 1:05:31 | (1) | 0:50:59 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Beatrix HAENELT | GER | IHW Alex Berlin | 2:03:09 | 1:06:24 | (2) | 0:56:45 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Carol EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 3:15:40 | 1:17:05 | (3) | 1:58:35 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 4:04:02 | 2:18:34 | (4) | 1:45:28 | (3) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Uta BRECKLE | GER | Bielefelder TG | 3:04:13 | 1:34:35 | (1) | 1:29:38 | (1) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:19:26 | 1:17:54 | (1) | 1:01:32 | (1) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 0:54:20 | 0:32:13 | (2) | 0:22:07 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:55:43 | 0:31:25 | (1) | 0:24:18 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:01 | 0:55:57 | (5) | 0:30:04 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:06:43 | 1:06:28 | (6) | 1:00:15 | (4) | DNS | |
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:23:39 | 0:44:42 | | 0:38:57 | | DNS | |
-- | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:28:56 | 0:44:25 | | 0:44:31 | | DNS | |
| Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | not classified | 0:35:03 | (3) | NCL | | DNS | |
-- | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:37:57 | | DNS | |
| Finn HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | not classified | 0:53:28 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 11-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 11-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 11-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:30 | 0:35:24 | (1) | 0:32:06 | (1) | DNS | |
-- | Luc BORGERS | NED | UZO | 1:32:35 | 0:47:22 | | 0:45:13 | | DNS | |
-- | Stijn BORGERS | NED | UZO | 1:41:16 | 0:53:24 | | 0:47:52 | | DNS | |
| 10-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 0:50:02 | (2) | DNS | |
| 10-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 10-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 10-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Wout CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Colin KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:28:16 | 0:46:13 | (1) | 0:42:03 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 2:53:28 | 1:26:25 | (2) | 1:27:03 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Lorenz DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 3:37:12 | 2:11:02 | (3) | 1:26:10 | (2) | DNS | |
| Rob CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:29 | 0:36:09 | (1) | 0:36:20 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:36:53 | 0:46:32 | (2) | 0:50:21 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | James FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 1:38:07 | 0:48:56 | (3) | 0:49:11 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Lukas BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:17:26 | 1:01:23 | (4) | 1:16:03 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 2:32:58 | 1:08:31 | (5) | 1:24:27 | (5) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 1:35:11 | 0:45:54 | (1) | 0:49:17 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 2:08:03 | 1:09:19 | (2) | 0:58:44 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Tom VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 2:49:39 | 1:13:17 | (3) | 1:36:22 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Nick VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 3:00:34 | 1:24:40 | (4) | 1:35:54 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 3:31:28 | 1:41:42 | (6) | 1:49:46 | (5) | DNS | |
| Alex ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | not classified | 1:24:50 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Dean HAGEDORN | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 2:08:26 | 1:04:47 | (1) | 1:03:39 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:20:08 | 1:10:36 | (2) | 1:09:32 | (2) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:03:40 | 1:05:15 | (1) | 0:58:25 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:09:24 | 1:06:10 | (2) | 1:03:14 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Karl TISELIUS | SWE | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:14:04 | 1:10:41 | (3) | 1:03:23 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:18:08 | 1:12:44 | (4) | 1:05:24 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:22:02 | 1:13:54 | (6) | 1:08:08 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 2:25:35 | 1:12:48 | (5) | 1:12:47 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:38:22 | 1:26:20 | (9) | 1:12:02 | (6) | DNS | |
8. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:48:04 | 1:23:03 | (8) | 1:25:01 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:53:07 | 1:28:20 | (10) | 1:24:47 | (8) | DNS | |
10. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELAND | NED | KOVZ | 3:12:02 | 1:34:32 | (11) | 1:37:30 | (10) | DNS | |
| Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:21:22 | (7) | NCL | | DNS | |
| 1-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 1-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 1-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 1-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Alex WISE | GBR | Southdowns | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Markus PLOHN | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 2:02:24 | 1:03:28 | (1) | 0:58:56 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Michal VORACEK | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 2:06:47 | 1:05:14 | (2) | 1:01:33 | (4) | DNS | |
3. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:07:43 | 1:08:56 | (3) | 0:58:47 | (1) | DNS | |
4. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 2:10:47 | 1:10:16 | (4) | 1:00:31 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Andreas GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 2:13:18 | 1:10:20 | (5) | 1:02:58 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:17:04 | 1:12:32 | (6) | 1:04:32 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 2:26:15 | 1:15:55 | (7) | 1:10:20 | (7) | DNS | |
8. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 2:30:41 | 1:20:06 | (11) | 1:10:35 | (8) | DNS | |
9. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:33:31 | 1:16:47 | (8) | 1:16:44 | (10) | DNS | |
10. | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 2:34:11 | 1:18:18 | (9) | 1:15:53 | (9) | DNS | |
11. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:41:35 | 1:19:47 | (10) | 1:21:48 | (15) | DNS | |
12. | Stephan HAENELT | GER | IHW Alex Berlin | 2:43:40 | 1:23:27 | (12) | 1:20:13 | (13) | DNS | |
13. | Ondra SUCHY | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 2:45:57 | 1:25:52 | (13) | 1:20:05 | (12) | DNS | |
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 2:58:21 | 1:38:36 | (14) | 1:19:45 | (11) | DNS | |
15. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:23:41 | 1:42:38 | (15) | 1:41:03 | (16) | DNS | |
16. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:57:28 | 2:03:52 | (17) | 1:53:36 | (17) | DNS | |
17. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | UKS KOMETA | 4:30:41 | 2:19:14 | (18) | 2:11:27 | (18) | DNS | |
| 2-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 1:20:54 | (14) | DNS | |
| 2-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | 1:48:34 | (16) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 2-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 2-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 2-5 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:58:23 | 0:59:36 | (1) | 0:58:47 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:04:19 | 1:02:51 | (2) | 1:01:28 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 2:10:52 | 1:06:14 | (3) | 1:04:38 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | Indiv. | 2:24:03 | 1:08:54 | (4) | 1:15:09 | (6) | DNS | |
5. | Tim VAN DER HOUWEN | NED | UZO | 2:26:44 | 1:12:20 | (5) | 1:14:24 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:33:30 | 1:21:37 | (7) | 1:11:53 | (4) | DNS | |
7. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:40:09 | 1:19:58 | (6) | 1:20:11 | (8) | DNS | |
8. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Indiv. | 2:44:07 | 1:27:24 | (8) | 1:16:43 | (7) | DNS | |
9. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:59:55 | 1:36:59 | (9) | 1:22:56 | (9) | DNS | |
10. | Koen DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 3:16:46 | 1:38:21 | (10) | 1:38:25 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Hans PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 3:27:36 | 1:50:20 | (11) | 1:37:16 | (10) | DNS | |
12. | Birger BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 4:49:12 | 2:30:33 | (12) | 2:18:39 | (12) | DNS | |
| Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Patrick KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 2:02:43 | 1:04:19 | (1) | 0:58:24 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 2:03:38 | 1:04:52 | (2) | 0:58:46 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 2:05:42 | 1:05:19 | (3) | 1:00:23 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:08:24 | 1:08:03 | (5) | 1:00:21 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 2:13:43 | 1:07:18 | (4) | 1:06:25 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:25:57 | 1:16:28 | (6) | 1:09:29 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 2:35:33 | 1:22:31 | (8) | 1:13:02 | (8) | DNS | |
8. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:38:49 | 1:21:36 | (7) | 1:17:13 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 2:45:20 | 1:23:55 | (9) | 1:21:25 | (11) | DNS | |
10. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 2:53:07 | 1:33:05 | (10) | 1:20:02 | (10) | DNS | |
11. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 3:05:36 | 1:41:48 | (12) | 1:23:48 | (12) | DNS | |
12. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 3:07:43 | 1:38:48 | (11) | 1:28:55 | (13) | DNS | |
| Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | 1:09:15 | (6) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:47:18 | 0:55:49 | (1) | 0:51:29 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:54:38 | 0:59:15 | (3) | 0:55:23 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:01 | 0:57:42 | (2) | 0:57:19 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 2:00:27 | 1:00:23 | (4) | 1:00:04 | (5) | DNS | |
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 2:09:19 | 1:10:07 | (8) | 0:59:12 | (4) | DNS | |
6. | Jody BORGERS | NED | UZO | 2:10:55 | 1:09:56 | (7) | 1:00:59 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:13:21 | 1:07:05 | (6) | 1:06:16 | (7) | DNS | |
8. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 2:20:31 | 1:11:50 | (10) | 1:08:41 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 2:29:08 | 1:22:17 | (13) | 1:06:51 | (8) | DNS | |
10. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | 2:30:12 | 1:16:30 | (11) | 1:13:42 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:31:34 | 1:21:49 | (12) | 1:09:45 | (10) | DNS | |
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:37:09 | 1:23:13 | (14) | 1:13:56 | (12) | DNS | |
13. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 2:58:58 | 1:32:50 | (16) | 1:26:08 | (13) | DNS | |
14. | Remko COLIER | NED | Indiv. | 3:06:31 | 1:32:13 | (15) | 1:34:18 | (15) | DNS | |
15. | Maarten VAN CLEEF | NED | Orient Express Verona | 3:18:28 | 1:37:45 | (17) | 1:40:43 | (16) | DNS | |
| Takanori ARATA | JPN | Iruma | not classified | 1:04:45 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:31:59 | (14) | DNS | |
| Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | not classified | 1:10:48 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 3-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 3-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 3-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 3-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 3-5 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:28 | 0:58:36 | (2) | 0:53:52 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:03 | 1:01:43 | (6) | 0:54:20 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:00:00 | 0:56:42 | (1) | 1:03:18 | (5) | DNS | |
4. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:00:58 | 1:01:36 | (5) | 0:59:22 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 2:01:10 | 0:59:17 | (4) | 1:01:53 | (4) | DNS | |
6. | Tobias WOLF | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 2:02:45 | 0:58:48 | (3) | 1:03:57 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:36 | 1:09:34 | (10) | 1:05:02 | (8) | DNS | |
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 2:15:10 | 1:09:38 | (11) | 1:05:32 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 2:15:32 | 1:09:26 | (9) | 1:06:06 | (10) | DNS | |
10. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 2:16:31 | 1:12:02 | (13) | 1:04:29 | (7) | DNS | |
11. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:16:45 | 1:05:01 | (8) | 1:11:44 | (11) | DNS | |
12. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 2:31:01 | 1:09:53 | (12) | 1:21:08 | (12) | DNS | |
13. | Serge HERBIGNIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:58:15 | 1:18:01 | (14) | 1:40:14 | (15) | DNS | |
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 3:08:08 | 1:37:04 | (15) | 1:31:04 | (14) | DNS | |
15. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 3:12:26 | 1:43:51 | (16) | 1:28:35 | (13) | DNS | |
16. | Frank DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 4:21:01 | 1:59:15 | (17) | 2:21:46 | (16) | DNS | |
| Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | not classified | 1:02:45 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 4-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 4-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 4-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 4-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 4-5 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 4-6 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 4-7 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:28:40 | 0:44:00 | (1) | 0:44:40 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:33:08 | 0:47:42 | (2) | 0:45:26 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:00 | 0:48:35 | (3) | 0:46:25 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:52 | 1:00:55 | (6) | 0:54:57 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:58:49 | 1:01:06 | (7) | 0:57:43 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:00:27 | 1:01:25 | (8) | 0:59:02 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 2:00:42 | 0:59:31 | (4) | 1:01:11 | (9) | DNS | |
8. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 2:07:54 | 1:07:36 | (10) | 1:00:18 | (8) | DNS | |
9. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:41 | 1:08:52 | (12) | 1:05:49 | (13) | DNS | |
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:16:29 | 1:12:24 | (14) | 1:04:05 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:20:47 | 1:09:16 | (13) | 1:11:31 | (18) | DNS | |
12. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:20:59 | 1:13:07 | (15) | 1:07:52 | (14) | DNS | |
13. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:21:22 | 1:07:51 | (11) | 1:13:31 | (19) | DNS | |
14. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:21:43 | 1:04:21 | (9) | 1:17:22 | (22) | DNS | |
15. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 2:23:33 | 1:18:53 | (20) | 1:04:40 | (12) | DNS | |
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:25:38 | 1:16:30 | (18) | 1:09:08 | (16) | DNS | |
17. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:25:50 | 1:28:59 | (23) | 0:56:51 | (5) | DNS | |
18. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 2:25:58 | 1:15:01 | (16) | 1:10:57 | (17) | DNS | |
19. | Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:32:16 | 1:16:15 | (17) | 1:16:01 | (21) | DNS | |
20. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:41:21 | 1:27:37 | (21) | 1:13:44 | (20) | DNS | |
21. | Wim KOOLHOVEN | NED | ARGUS | 2:59:38 | 1:28:34 | (22) | 1:31:04 | (23) | DNS | |
| Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 1:08:24 | (15) | DNS | |
| 5-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 1:40:48 | (24) | DNS | |
| Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 1:02:39 | (10) | DNS | |
| Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | not classified | 1:00:37 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | not classified | 1:18:24 | (19) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 5-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 5-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 5-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 5-5 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 5-6 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 5-7 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 5-8 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:23:46 | 0:40:02 | (1) | 0:43:44 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:29 | 0:41:32 | (2) | 0:42:57 | (1) | DNS | |
3. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 1:32:17 | 0:44:47 | (3) | 0:47:30 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:47 | 0:46:38 | (4) | 0:47:09 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:30 | 0:47:36 | (6) | 0:47:54 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 1:37:14 | 0:46:53 | (5) | 0:50:21 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:40:15 | 0:47:50 | (7) | 0:52:25 | (11) | DNS | |
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:55 | 0:49:24 | (8) | 0:51:31 | (8) | DNS | |
9. | Mart BROEREN | NED | ARGUS | 1:41:40 | 0:52:59 | (14) | 0:48:41 | (6) | DNS | |
10. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 1:42:15 | 0:49:54 | (9) | 0:52:21 | (10) | DNS | |
11. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:42:45 | 0:50:27 | (10) | 0:52:18 | (9) | DNS | |
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:23 | 0:50:51 | (12) | 0:54:32 | (12) | DNS | |
13. | Ewald EYRICH | GER | OLG Ortenau | 1:48:08 | 0:53:10 | (15) | 0:54:58 | (13) | DNS | |
14. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:48:47 | 0:52:07 | (13) | 0:56:40 | (14) | DNS | |
15. | Andrew EVANS | GBR | Dartford | 1:51:49 | 0:50:46 | (11) | 1:01:03 | (17) | DNS | |
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:58:58 | 0:58:40 | (18) | 1:00:18 | (16) | DNS | |
17. | John FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 2:04:31 | 0:58:17 | (17) | 1:06:14 | (20) | DNS | |
18. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:10:19 | 1:07:29 | (23) | 1:02:50 | (19) | DNS | |
19. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 2:12:23 | 1:01:04 | (20) | 1:11:19 | (21) | DNS | |
20. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:14:13 | 0:57:56 | (16) | 1:16:17 | (24) | DNS | |
21. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 2:15:44 | 1:00:53 | (19) | 1:14:51 | (22) | DNS | |
22. | Peter WALDRON | GBR | Norfolk OC | 2:27:48 | 1:11:53 | (24) | 1:15:55 | (23) | DNS | |
23. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:49:59 | 1:25:59 | (25) | 1:24:00 | (25) | DNS | |
| David ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | not classified | 1:01:42 | (21) | NCL | | DNS | |
| 6-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 1:26:05 | (26) | DNS | |
| 6-7 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 2:46:08 | (28) | DNS | |
| Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:57:10 | (15) | DNS | |
| Luc DESMET | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:55:02 | (27) | DNS | |
| Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:01:20 | (18) | DNS | |
| Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 1:02:41 | (22) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 6-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 6-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 6-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 6-5 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 6-6 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:53 | 0:44:07 | (1) | 0:43:46 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:19 | 0:44:41 | (3) | 0:46:38 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:49 | 0:44:24 | (2) | 0:49:25 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:44:20 | 0:48:59 | (4) | 0:55:21 | (6) | DNS | |
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:49:50 | 0:51:14 | (5) | 0:58:36 | (10) | DNS | |
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:54:03 | 0:55:40 | (6) | 0:58:23 | (9) | DNS | |
7. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:55:34 | 0:59:48 | (8) | 0:55:46 | (7) | DNS | |
8. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:59 | 1:01:00 | (9) | 0:56:59 | (8) | DNS | |
9. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:01:20 | 1:01:09 | (10) | 1:00:11 | (12) | DNS | |
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:06:37 | 0:59:34 | (7) | 1:07:03 | (14) | DNS | |
11. | Beniamino BRAZZOLI | ITA | Orient Express Verona | 2:16:32 | 1:02:35 | (11) | 1:13:57 | (16) | DNS | |
12. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:18:28 | 1:07:29 | (13) | 1:10:59 | (15) | DNS | |
13. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 2:34:15 | 1:08:10 | (14) | 1:26:05 | (17) | DNS | |
14. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2:47:55 | 1:21:49 | (16) | 1:26:06 | (18) | DNS | |
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 3:35:06 | 1:39:02 | (17) | 1:56:04 | (19) | DNS | |
| Hans KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | not classified | 1:03:19 | (12) | NCL | | DNS | |
-- | 7-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | 1:41:40 | | NCL | | DNS | |
| 7-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 1:01:17 | (13) | DNS | |
| 7-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 1:00:07 | (11) | DNS | |
| Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | DNS | | 0:49:31 | (5) | DNS | |
| Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | not classified | DNS | | 0:42:57 | (1) | DNS | |
| Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:14:41 | (15) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 7-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 7-5 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 1:19:42 | 0:40:26 | (1) | 0:39:16 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 1:26:37 | 0:43:39 | (2) | 0:42:58 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:33:23 | 0:52:34 | (6) | 0:40:49 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:34:36 | 0:51:14 | (3) | 0:43:22 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | 8-2 VACANT | | vacant | 1:39:24 | 0:54:21 | (8) | 0:45:03 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:57 | 0:51:25 | (4) | 0:49:32 | (8) | DNS | |
7. | David HOLMES | GBR | Quantock Orienteers | 1:42:55 | 0:51:38 | (5) | 0:51:17 | (9) | DNS | |
8. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:43:27 | 0:55:42 | (9) | 0:47:45 | (7) | DNS | |
9. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:44:25 | 0:58:05 | (11) | 0:46:20 | (6) | DNS | |
10. | Claudy DUJARDIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:51:36 | 0:53:40 | (7) | 0:57:56 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:53 | 0:58:35 | (12) | 0:59:18 | (12) | DNS | |
12. | 8-3 VACANT | | vacant | 2:00:26 | 1:04:46 | (13) | 0:55:40 | (7) | DNS | |
13. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 2:02:13 | 0:56:36 | (10) | 1:05:37 | (14) | DNS | |
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:56 | 1:12:29 | (14) | 1:09:27 | (15) | DNS | |
| 8-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 0:55:35 | (10) | DNS | |
| 8-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 1:38:10 | (16) | DNS | |
| Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 0:59:45 | (13) | DNS | |
| 8-5 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
-- | Hans-Ulrich SCHMIDT | GER | Bielefelder TG | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:17 | 0:48:40 | (1) | 0:40:37 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:34 | 0:52:20 | (2) | 0:46:14 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:45:39 | 0:58:02 | (4) | 0:47:37 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | John EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:50:38 | 1:02:35 | (5) | 0:48:03 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:03:23 | 1:06:10 | (6) | 0:57:13 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:04:59 | 1:12:04 | (7) | 0:52:55 | (5) | DNS | |
7. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:58:54 | 1:37:41 | (8) | 1:21:13 | (8) | DNS | |
| Siegmar BRECKLE | GER | Bielefelder TG | not classified | 0:57:57 | (3) | NCL | | DNS | |
| 9-1 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | 1:05:26 | (7) | DNS | |
| 9-3 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | 1:52:13 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| 9-2 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| 9-4 VACANT | | vacant | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:43:59 | 0:52:24 | (1) | 0:51:35 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:34 | 0:58:02 | (3) | 0:48:32 | (1) | DNS | |
3. | Peter EDWARDS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 2:14:13 | 1:07:24 | (6) | 1:06:49 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 2:15:14 | 1:04:26 | (4) | 1:10:48 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 2:16:18 | 0:57:04 | (2) | 1:19:14 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Karl DREXHAGE | GER | OLG Siegerland | 2:24:07 | 1:07:14 | (5) | 1:16:53 | (5) | DNS | |
| Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | not classified | 1:11:41 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:51:51 | 1:00:38 | (1) | 0:51:13 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 2:18:23 | 1:11:06 | (2) | 1:07:17 | (2) | DNS | |
Top
|